Kwartierblad van
Jelle Faddegon
Barend Abraham Faddegon
* 30 03 1840 Gorinchem
+ 30 08 1912 Amsterdam
Sophia Elisabeth Laugeman
* 16 11 1844 Amsterdam
+ 24 03 1922 Amsterdam, Prinsengrachtziekenhuis
Jacobus Carels
* 10 05 1844 Amsterdam
+ 12 07 1925 Amsterdam
Anna Hermanna Frederika van Munster
* 08 06 1846 Amsterdam
+ 08 04 1920 Amsterdam
Albert J. Keizer
* 30 07 1869 Kuinre
+ 19 11 1953 Franeker
Wijbkje S. van der Werf
* 08 10 1867 Sneek
+ 08 02 1948 Franeker
Geele Tabes de Vries
* 08 06 1847 Wijns (Tietsjerksteradeel)
+ 04 12 1934 Benedenknijpe
Klaaske Tjeerds de Jong
* 05 08 1862 Wier (Menaldumadeel)
+ 02 05 1922 Stiens (Leeuwarderadeel)
x 17 11 1870
Amsterdam
x 24 05 1877
Amsterdam
x 14 05 1893
Sneek
x 31 05 1888
Leeuwarderadeel
Gerard Herman Faddegon
* 18 08 1880 Amsterdam
+ 25 09 1953 Rotterdam
Christina Amalia Carels
* 24 12 1882 Amsterdam
+ 21 05 1977 Renkum (Oosterbeek)
Jacob Keizer
* 19 03 1897 Wonseradeel (Hieslum)
+ 29 06 1981 Amsterdam
Antje de Vries
* 07 04 1896 Leeuwarderadeel (Stiens)
+ 11 05 1979 Amsterdam
x 17 12 1908
Amsterdam
x 28 10 1920
Amsterdam
Gerard Herman Faddegon
* 29 05 1911 Amsterdam
+ 23 02 1998 Amsterdam
Clazina Wilhelmina Keizer
* 29 08 1921 Amsterdam
+ 28 08 2013 Amsterdam
x 08 06 1949
Amsterdam
Jelle Faddegon
* 19 05 1950 Bussum

               
Kwartierblad van
Barend Abraham Faddegon
Pieter Faddegon
* 20 02 1746 Dordrecht
+ 20 09 1826 Dordrecht
Alida Z/Swanenburg
* 26 11 1738 Enkhuizen of Zwolle
+ 24 01 1813 Dordrecht
Barent Leemschot
* 01 04 1757 Dordrecht
+ 27 01 1834 Dordrecht
Walburgh van Os
* 21 10 1753 Dordrecht
+ 26 10 1792 Dordrecht
Abraham Hoogbruin
* 04 09 1744 Gorinchem
Dila/Odilia van Rijn / Rijne
* 12 04 1741 Gorinchem
+ << << 1814
Reijnier Monseur
* 20 10 1728 Gorinchem
+ 20 04 1793 Gorinchem
Aaltje Drijver(s)
* 22 07 1722 Gorinchem
+ 14 05 1798 Gorinchem
x 12 11 1769
Dordrecht
x 16 11 1777
Dordrecht
x 07 06 1769
Gorinchem
x 28 07 1758
Gorinchem
Pieter Faddegon
* 15 09 1779 Dordrecht
+ 27 08 1839 Hoorn
Lena Belia Leemschot
* 15 08 1778 Dordrecht
+ 17 11 1824 Utrecht
Abraham Hoogbruin
* 17 09 1773 Gorinchem
+ 19 12 1849 Gorinchem
Maria Monseur
* 12 03 1762 Gorinchem
+ 26 01 1808 Gorinchem
x 05 06 1802
Dordrecht
x 11 04 1794
Schelluinen
Barend Faddegon
* 02 08 1805 Willemstad
+ 23 02 1845 Gorinchem
Alida Hoogbruin
* 08 02 1798 Gorinchem
+ 01 02 1842 Gorinchem
x 10 11 1826
Gorinchem
Barend Abraham Faddegon
* 30 03 1840 Gorinchem
+ 30 08 1912 Amsterdam

               
Kwartierblad van
Sophia Elisabeth Laugeman
Hendrich Sch.Veltrup/ tho Veltrup
* 09 02 1716 Burgsteinfurt-Veltrup
Marie Elisabeth Dauermann
* 02 08 1733 Burgsteinfurt-Hollich
+ 04 05 1809 Burgsteinfurt-Veltrup
Melchior Wernink
* 08 06 1735 Burgseinfurt
+ 03 08 1812 Burgsteinfurt
Elisabeth Wesseling
* 20 12 1733 Burgsteinfurt-Veltrup
+ 15 05 1812 Burgsteinfurt
Gerrit Lageman Laugeman
* 30 08 1739 Burgsteinfurt
+ NL
Geertruij(da) Eggerink
* 19 08 1736 Delden Gericht
Christiaan van Walsem
* 00 00 1739 Muln aan den Rhijn (Mulheim in Rheinland Pfalz)
Maria Wigmont (Wiegmoed) Rasink
* 05 09 1745 Groenlo
x 24 08 1760
x 30 12 1759
Burgsteinfurt
x 17 01 1766
Amsterdam
x 23 05 1782
Amsterdam
Hindrik/ Heinrich Veltrup/ Laugeman
* 21 06 1767 Burgsteinfurt-Veltrup
+ 04 07 1830 Burgsteinfurt-Sellen
Elisabeth Werninck/ Werning
* 12 01 1767 Burgsteinfurt
+ 07 05 1848 Burgsteinfurt
Barent Lageman
* 06 04 1777 Amsterdam
+ 05 10 1848 Amsterdam
Sophia (Sofia, Sofija) van Walsum
* 09 04 1783 Amsterdam
+ 10 01 1843 Amsterdam
x 09 04 1792
Burgsteinfurt-Sellen
x 05 04 1805
Amsterdam
Johann Melchior Laugeman
* 18 05 1807 Burgsteinfurt (Pruisen)
+ 25 09 1872 Amsterdam
Geertruij Lageman
* 03 04 1810 Amsterdam
+ 11 04 1864 Amsterdam
x 25 01 1844
Amsterdam
Sophia Elisabeth Laugeman
* 16 11 1844 Amsterdam
+ 24 03 1922 Amsterdam, Prinsengrachtziekenhuis

           
Kwartierblad van
Jacobus Carels
Matthijs Carels
* 25 10 1733 Amsterdam, Westerkerk
+ 01 07 1791 Amsterdam, St.Anthonius Kerkhof (SAKH)
Johanna de Haan
* 31 01 1734 Amsterdam
+ 21 02 1782 Amsterdam
Antonius Roos
* 00 00 17xx Amsterdam
Jacoba de Vries
* dd mm 17nn Amsterdam




x 06 05 1757
Amsterdam
x 30 07 1762
Amsterdam


Willem Carels
* 03 12 1762 Amsterdam, Oude Kerk
+ 26 05 1834 Nieuweveen
Alida Roos
* 02 03 1764 Amsterdam
+ 05 06 1791 Amsterdam?
Hend(e)rik Wildeman

+
Margaretha Veen

+
x 19 12 1788
Amsterdam

Willem Jacob Carels
* 04 10 1789 Amsterdam
+ 17 07 1852 Amsterdam
Heijntje Wildeman
* 03 03 1806 Amsterdam
+ 20 11 1873 Amsterdam
x 28 09 1837
Amsterdam
Jacobus Carels
* 10 05 1844 Amsterdam
+ 12 07 1925 Amsterdam

               
Kwartierblad van
Anna Hermanna Frederika van Munster
Daniel van Munster

Bartha Nyveldt

Hendrik Varenhorst
* 00 00 1757 Almelo
Trijntje Schulken
* 00 00 1760 Amsterdam
Antonie Meijerink

Judith Nieveld

Herman(n)us Verbeek
* 05 09 1751 Gronau (Pruisen)
+ 29 12 1828 Enschede
Christina Am(e/a)lia Vis(ch)
* 11 09 1748 Ohne
+ 26 01 1787 Enschede
x 28 04 1780
Amsterdam
x 11 07 1783
Amsterdam

x 30 03 1775
Schüttorf (D)
Daniel van Munster
* 09 05 1784 Amsterdam
+ 12 06 1865 Amsterdam
Anna Varenhorst
* 00 00 1783 Amsterdam
+ 25 03 1826 Amsterdam
Jan Meijerink
* 00 00 1781 Zutphen
+ 25 04 1860 Enschede
Judith Margaretha Verbeek
* 03 03 1782 Enschede Stad
+ 10 03 1854 Enschede
x 12 01 1810
Amsterdam
x 30 12 1805
Enschede
Daniel Hendrik van Munster
* 30 05 1811 Amsterdam
+ 20 11 1886 Amsterdam
Christina Amalia Meijerink
* 03 02 1809 Enschede Stad
+ 31 03 1895 Amsterdam
x 15 07 1840
Amsterdam
Anna Hermanna Frederika van Munster
* 08 06 1846 Amsterdam
+ 08 04 1920 Amsterdam

             
Kwartierblad van
Albert J. Keizer
Jacob Jans Keizer

Geertje Tijden

Albert Pieter Mooy

Durkjen Oenes

+ 07 02 1820 Sintjohannesga


Hoyte Klazes

Menke Bokkes





Klaas Jacobs Keizer
* 1793 Heerenveen
+ voor 1856
Jacobjen Alberts Mooy
* 1798 Oosterzee (Lemsterland)
Wouter Sjoerds Kromhout

+ voor 1856
Kornelia Huites Vendrig
* 00 00 1792
+ 07 02 1861 Schoterland
x 23 07 1820
Schoterland

Jacob Klazes Keizer
* 06 03 1825 Kuinre
+ 20 01 1903 Haarlem
Jacobje Wouters Kromhout
* 18 07 1826 Delfstrahuizen (Schoterland)
+ 08 12 1912 Haarlem
x 11 05 1856
Schoterland
Albert J. Keizer
* 30 07 1869 Kuinre
+ 19 11 1953 Franeker

          
Kwartierblad van
Wijbkje S. van der Werf
Haring van der Werf


Sybe Sybes Langius
* .. .. 1766 Workum
+ 12 12 1812 Sneek
Boukje Gerkes Hofman
* 10 09 1766 Workum
+ 06 09 1841 Sneek





x 15 04 1792


Abraham Harings van der Werf
* 30 06 1802 Sneek
+ 17 09 1886 Sneek
Wypkje Sybes Langius
* 30 08 1799 Sneek
+ 29 08 1884 Sneek
Tjeerd Kuipers
* 05 06 1813 Sneek
+ 31 08 1898 Sneek
Neeltje de Leeuw
* 03 10 1810 Sneek
+ 13 08 1862 Sneek
x 23 03 1834
Sneek
x 15 12 1833
Sneek
Sybe van der Werf
* 20 02 1830 Sneek
+ 07 03 1912 Sneek
Henderika Kuipers
* 28 08 1834 Sneek
+ 03 03 1902 Sneek
x 16 05 1858
Sneek
Wijbkje S. van der Werf
* 08 10 1867 Sneek
+ 08 02 1948 Franeker

             
Kwartierblad van
Geele Tabes de Vries
Taabe Sjoerds
* Tietjerk
+ .. 04 1805
Trijntje Feitses de Vries
* Rijperkerk (Tietjerksteradeel)
Klaas Thomas Bouwer
* .. .. 1758
+ .. .. 1843 Tietjerkseradeel
Sytske Gerrits

Gerben Siegersma


Hoite Hoekstra


x 07 11 1779
Suawoude



Geele Tabes de Vries
* 07 06 1797 Rijperkerk
+ na 1828
Berber Klazes Bouwer
* 23 02 1795 Wijns
+ 26 06 1871
Douwe Gerbens Siegersma (/Sijgersma)
* 00 12 1791
Hendrikjen Hoites Hoekstra

x 15 06 1816
Hardegarijp, Tietsjerksterdeel

Tabe Geales de Vries
* 25 03 1822 Wijns (Tietjerksteradeel)
+ 10 09 1887 Quatrebras Bergum (Tietjerksteradeel)
Tjitske Douwes Siegersma
* 09 12 1816 Heerenveen (Ængwirden)
+ 09 05 1879 Jelsum (Leeuwarderadeel)
x 19 07 1846
Tietjerksteradeel
Geele Tabes de Vries
* 08 06 1847 Wijns (Tietsjerksteradeel)
+ 04 12 1934 Benedenknijpe

            
Kwartierblad van
Klaaske Tjeerds de Jong
Tjeerd de Jong


IJmen Kloostra


Tjebbe Meinderts Walburg

Aaltje Alles van Noord

Auke Oostrenga






Sipke Tjeerds de Jong
* 00 00 1787
+ 22 07 1848 Menaldum (Menaldumadeel)
Antie IJmens Kloostra
* 00 00 1787
+ 03 03 1839 Beetgum (Menaldumadeel)
Alle Tjebbes Walburg
* 00 00 1782 Sint Annaparochie
+ 11 12 1846 Beetgum (Menaldumadeel)
Neeltje Aukes Oostrenga



Tjeerd Sipkes de Jong
* 09 05 1815 Menaldum (Menaldumadeel)
+ 12 01 1868 Wier (Menaldumadeel)
Janke Alles Walburg
* 25 04 1818 Ferwerd (Ferweradeel)
+ 13 05 1883 Wier (Menaldumadeel)
x 16 05 1838
Menaldum (Menaldumadeel)
Klaaske Tjeerds de Jong
* 05 08 1862 Wier (Menaldumadeel)
+ 02 05 1922 Stiens (Leeuwarderadeel)

             
Kwartierblad van
Pieter Faddegon


Johannes van Beck (van Beek)

+ vo or 1719
Pieternella/Petronella van Steenbergen
* 07 05 1664 Dordrecht
+ na .. 1719
Ruyder of Ary/Arien Jacobs(e) de Groot

+ 09 10 1712 ?Dordrecht
Catrina Jans (Catryna Jansje) de Swart
* .. .. 1680
+ 28 06 1727 Dordrecht
Johannes Singels/ Syngels
* Duisborgh
+ 25 08 1728 Dordrecht
Cataryna Mollier (Moylers, Molerus)
* 08 08 1666 Dordrecht
+ 17 08 1729 Dordrecht

x 04 05 1687
Dordrecht
x 28 05 1702
Dordrecht
x 01 11 1693
Dordrecht
Pieter Faddegon/Vattegon/Fa(s/t)tergo
* . . Dordrecht?
+ 18 02 1730 Batavia
Margriet/ Margarita Becks/ Becks/ Beks/ Beex
* 16 04 1688 Dordrecht
+ 11 02 1732 Dordrecht
Jacob de Groot
* 18 03 1703 Dordrecht
+ 31 12 1734 Dordrecht
Jacoba Syngels/Singels
* 16 08 1699 Dordrecht
+ 04 03 1727 Dordrecht
x 19 09 1719
Dordrecht
x 26 04 1722
Dordrecht
Johannes Faddegon/ Vaddegon
* 30 04 1721 Dordrecht
+ 14 07 1762 Dordrecht
Cathrina de Groot
* 12 11 1722 Dordrecht
+ 28 12 1797 Dordrecht
x 20 06 1745
Dordrecht
Pieter Faddegon
* 20 02 1746 Dordrecht
+ 20 09 1826 Dordrecht

      
Kwartierblad van
Alida Z/Swanenburg


Pieter Bos










Jan Swanenburg
* 00 00 1665
+
Aryaantie Pieters Bos
* 00 00 1667 Gouda
+


x 04 05 1692
Gouda

Pieter Swanenburg
* 25 11 1693 Gouda
+ vo or 1750 India
Anna of Catharina Gre(e)ve(n)stuk/Gravestuk

+ na .. 1750
x 07 09 1738
Enkhuizen
Alida Z/Swanenburg
* 26 11 1738 Enkhuizen of Zwolle
+ 24 01 1813 Dordrecht

          
Kwartierblad van
Barent Leemschot
Otto Adolph/Adolf Leemschot/Limschott
* Munsterlandt
Eva Steffens
* Lier
Jan Florissen van Herwaerden

Peterke Corn. Vervoorn





x 06 04 1676
's-Gravenhage
x
Veen?


Barent Leemschot/ Limschott
* 22 01 1677 's Gravenhage
+ vo or 1756
Dirkje/ Dirck/ Dircksken Jans van Herwaarden
* 02 11 1681 Veen (in 't land van Heusden)
+ 28 05 1755 Dordrecht

Belia van Lievendael

x 25 09 1718
's-Gravenhage

Barent Leemschot
* 22 06 1719 's Gravenhage
+ 18 07 1788 Dordrecht
Lena Belia van Hogerwerff
* 03 10 1723 Tiel
+ vo or 1777
x 02 05 1756
Dordrecht
Barent Leemschot
* 01 04 1757 Dordrecht
+ 27 01 1834 Dordrecht

     
Kwartierblad van
Walburgh van Os












Andries van Os

+ vo or 1747
Stijma van de Nieuwegiessen

+ na .. 1747


x
Drongelen?

Govert van Os(ch)
* . . Drongelen
+ 30 05 1776 Dordrecht
Geertruij A(c/k)kermans
* Wel?
x 25 10 1750
Dordrecht
Walburgh van Os
* 21 10 1753 Dordrecht
+ 26 10 1792 Dordrecht

     
Kwartierblad van
Abraham Hoogbruin














Dirck Burvene

Christina de Roi



Willem Hoogbruin
* .. .. 1707
+ 26 01 1789 Gorinchem
Willemijntje Burvene/ Purvene
* .. .. 1708
+ 25 02 1773 Gorinchem

Abraham Hoogbruin
* 04 09 1744 Gorinchem

         
Kwartierblad van
Dila/Odilia van Rijn / Rijne




Jan Bastiaen Kraal
* .. .. 1638 Meerkerk
+ .. .. 1680 Meerkerk
Anna Bastiaansdr Vermeer
* .. .. 1635
Aert Jansz van Vianen
* .. .. 1637
Marijken van Aalst
* .. .. 1640


x ca .. 1659
x 26 08 1668
Gorinchem


Thomas Kraal/ Krael
* .. .. 1670 Meerkerk
Oeijken Aarts van Vianen
* 04 05 1670 Gorinchem
+ .. .. 1740 Loevestein (Poederoijen)

x 24 06 1693
Gorinchem
Jan van Reijn
* .. .. 1712
Margrieta Krael
* 21 10 1708 Loevestein (Poederoijen)
+ 08 05 1786 Arkel
x 12 07 1739
Gorinchem
Dila/Odilia van Rijn / Rijne
* 12 04 1741 Gorinchem
+ << << 1814

         
Kwartierblad van
Reijnier Monseur




Cornelis Cornelisz van Rooijen

Albertijn Claas







Cornelis Monseur
* 02 05 1682 Dordrecht
+
Johanna van Anholt/ Aanhout
* .. .. 1680 Gorinchem
+
Reinier van Rooijen
* 07 11 1671 Gorinchem
+ 20 12 1713 Gorinchem
Fijken Vermeulen

x 29 04 1705
Gorinchem

Dirk Monseur
* 10 03 1706 Gorinchem
+
Maria van Rooijen
* 01 05 1705 Gorinchem
+
x 28 04 1726
Gorinchem
Reijnier Monseur
* 20 10 1728 Gorinchem
+ 20 04 1793 Gorinchem

            
Kwartierblad van
Aaltje Drijver(s)
Melis Drijver
* .. .. 1630
Geertruij Cornelisse
* .. .. 1630 Zaltbommel


Hendrik Hendriksen de Zeeuw
* Gorinchem
Anneken Alberts nn

Hendric de Jong


x 30 08 1657
Zaltbommel

x 07 02 1644
Gorinchem

Geert Melisse Drijver
* 01 05 1659 Waardenburg
Aelie Geerts nn

Jacobus Hendricx de Zeeuw/de Seeuw
* 05 12 1663
+ 11 11 1732
Dina Hendricx de Jong
* .. .. 1660 Katz
x ca .. 1690
x 14 11 1686
Gorinchem
Melis Gerritsz Drijver
* 19 03 1693 Waardenburg
Anneken de Zeeu(w)
* 09 04 1687 Gorinchem
x 12 03 1721
Gorinchem
Aaltje Drijver(s)
* 22 07 1722 Gorinchem
+ 14 05 1798 Gorinchem

       
Kwartierblad van
Hendrich Sch.Veltrup/ tho Veltrup




Löger Sch.Palstring
* ca 1631 Burgsteinfurt- Hollich
Marie Meinikmann
* 25 11 1630 Burgsteinfurt- Hollich




x 16 10 1656



Rudolf Sch.Palstring gnt.Sch.to Gemp
* 03 10 1685 Burgsteinfurt-Hollich
+ 02 10 1730
Venne Uebbing
* .. .. 1662 Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen
+ vo or 1705 Burgsteinfurt- Hollich

x .. .. 1683
Melchior Sch.Veltrup/ tho Veltrup
* vo or 1695 Burgsteinfurt- Veltrup
+ vo or 1726 Burgsteinfurt-Veltrup
Maria Sch.to Gempt
* na 1690 Burgsteinfurt-Hollich
x ca 1715
Hendrich Sch.Veltrup/ tho Veltrup
* 09 02 1716 Burgsteinfurt-Veltrup

       
Kwartierblad van
Marie Elisabeth Dauermann
Bernd Halloh Hallau gnt.Dauermann ter Daw
* 25 10 1657
+ 29 06 1722
Fenne Wacker
* 09 10 1653 Burgsteinfurt






x 22 10 1676
Burgsteinfurt



Der alte Dauermann

+ 27 04 1763
Die Dauermannsche





Berend Dauermann

+ 18 11 1791 Burgsteinfurt-Hollich
Tryne Jagermans alias Lammering
* Burgsteinfurt
+ 28 08 1777
x 13 10 1726
Marie Elisabeth Dauermann
* 02 08 1733 Burgsteinfurt-Hollich
+ 04 05 1809 Burgsteinfurt-Veltrup

   
Kwartierblad van
Melchior Wernink


















Jan Sch.Veltrup gnt. Wernink
* Burgsteinfurt
+ 01 10 1755 Burgsteinfurt - Veltrup
Marie Wernink
* ` Burgsteinfurt - Veltrup
+ 22 08 1781 Burgsteinfurt - Veltrup
x 29 10 1724
Melchior Wernink
* 08 06 1735 Burgseinfurt
+ 03 08 1812 Burgsteinfurt

   
Kwartierblad van
Elisabeth Wesseling


















Roleff Wesseling
* Burgsteinfurt- Veltrup
+ 17 03 1742 Burgsteinfurt-Veltrup
Anna Margarethe Wernink
* 21 05 1724 Burgsteinfurt
x 21 05 1724
Burgsteinfurt
Elisabeth Wesseling
* 20 12 1733 Burgsteinfurt-Veltrup
+ 15 05 1812 Burgsteinfurt

       
Kwartierblad van
Gerrit Lageman Laugeman
Loeger Laugemann Lagemans
* vo or 1645 Burgsteinfurt-Sellen
+ 19 08 1680
Thrine Meinikmann
* .. .. 1639 Burgsteinfurt-Hollich






x 10 10 1662



Töns Laugeman
* Burgsteinfurt-Sellen
+ 18 10 1727
Enne Dalming

+ .. .. 1723


x 18 03 1681

Löger Laugeman
* 22 08 1686 Burgsteinfurt
+ 17 12 1757
Catharina Dauermann

+ 05 08 1765 Burgsteinfurt- Sellen

Gerrit Lageman Laugeman
* 30 08 1739 Burgsteinfurt
+ NL

           
Kwartierblad van
Geertruij(da) Eggerink




Jan ten Tije/ Thij
* ca 1637 Goor
+ na 1683
Anne/ Anna van Weleveld
* 00 00 1647 Diepenheim
+ na .. 1700
Mense Roelofs Muller
* na 1632
Cornelia Berends Kolthof
* 1645. na Delden


x 14 04 1667
Diepenheim
x 26 06 1675
Delden Stad
Geert/ Gerrit Eggerink
* 1677. voor
Fenne(ken)/ Jenneken
* vo or 1677
Herman(nus) ten Tije
* 1672. voor Delden
+ na .. 1730 Delden
Janna Mensen/ Muller
* 23 04 1682 Delden Stad
+ na .. 1730 Delden

x 26 06 1698
Delden Stad
Jan Eggerink
* 03 11 1695 Woolde (Achterhoek)
Anna Catrina/ Catharina ten Tie/ Thije/ Tije
* 13 04 1704 Delden Stad
+ vo or 1790
x 23 10 1735
Delden
Geertruij(da) Eggerink
* 19 08 1736 Delden Gericht

  
Kwartierblad van
Christiaan van Walsem



















Sophia van der Heijden


Christiaan van Walsem
* 00 00 1739 Muln aan den Rhijn (Mulheim in Rheinland Pfalz)

       
Kwartierblad van
Maria Wigmont (Wiegmoed) Rasink
Lammert Raessing

Wijchmoet Bruininck











Roelof Raassinck
* 03 10 1700 Groenlo

Henri Kormelinck




Gerrit Lammert Raassinck

Maria Kormelinck

x 10 10 1744
Groenlo
Maria Wigmont (Wiegmoed) Rasink
* 05 09 1745 Groenlo

   
Kwartierblad van
Matthijs Carels


















Pieter Carelse

+ vo or 1757
Anna Maria Backer

+ vo or 1757

Matthijs Carels
* 25 10 1733 Amsterdam, Westerkerk
+ 01 07 1791 Amsterdam, St.Anthonius Kerkhof (SAKH)

    
Kwartierblad van
Johanna de Haan














van Edelhorst




Jan de Haan
* 00 00 1707 Edam
+ vo or 1757
Eltie van Edelhorst
* 00 00 1702 Amsterdam
+ vo or 1757
x 21 04 1730
Amsterdam
Johanna de Haan
* 31 01 1734 Amsterdam
+ 21 02 1782 Amsterdam

   
Kwartierblad van
Jacoba de Vries















Johanna Fiool




nn


Jacoba de Vries
* dd mm 17nn Amsterdam

  
Kwartierblad van
Trijntje Schulken


















Pieter Schulken



Trijntje Schulken
* 00 00 1760 Amsterdam

      
Kwartierblad van
Herman(n)us Verbeek


J. ter Bent










Hermannus Verbeek/ Verbekke
* Bardel
Wilhelmine ter Bent
* Losser


x 07 03 1723
Losser

Johannes Verbeek
* 07 12 1723 Losser
+ 13 03 1808 Gronau (Pruisen)
Femma Stokman

+ 09 10 1777 Gronau (Pruisen)
x
Herman(n)us Verbeek
* 05 09 1751 Gronau (Pruisen)
+ 29 12 1828 Enschede

      
Kwartierblad van
Christina Am(e/a)lia Vis(ch)












Arnold Visch

Maria Pieters Swenne

Johannes Arnoldus Frantsen


x

Wessel Friedrich Visch
* 26 08 1697 Steinfurt (Burg)
+ 30 11 1759 Ohne
Judith Margarethe Frantsen

x 03 09 1732
Ohne
Christina Am(e/a)lia Vis(ch)
* 11 09 1748 Ohne
+ 26 01 1787 Enschede

    
Kwartierblad van
Sybe Sybes Langius












Jouke Langius






Wiebe Joukes Langius

Trijntje Sijbes


Sybe Sybes Langius
* .. .. 1766 Workum
+ 12 12 1812 Sneek

         
Kwartierblad van
Boukje Gerkes Hofman
Gerke Fokkes Hofman
* ca 1667 Workum
+ 16 03 1719 Workum
Sybrich Sybolts
* 26 05 1672 Workum
+ ca 1710 Workum






x 15 11 1696
Workum



Fokke Gerkes Hofman
* ca 1701 Workum
+ 17 05 1755 Workum
Ymkje Durks
* Bolsward
+ 19 06 1787 Workum
Bauke Sybolts

Oeg Auckes

x 06 08 1724
Workum

Gerke Fokkes Hofman
* 05 10 1735 Workum
+ 03 06 1805 Workum
Dooltsche Boukes
* 31 08 1732 Workum
+ 02 10 1811 Workum
x 19 12 1762
Workum
Boukje Gerkes Hofman
* 10 09 1766 Workum
+ 06 09 1841 Sneek

   
Kwartierblad van
Klaas Thomas Bouwer


















Thomas Klases Claessen
* ca .. 1720
Trijntie Aukes
* ca .. 1728
+ 04 09 1806 Giekerk (Tietjerksteradeel)
x 05 06 1746
Oenkerk
Klaas Thomas Bouwer
* .. .. 1758
+ .. .. 1843 Tietjerkseradeel

      
Kwartierblad van
Pieternella/Petronella van Steenbergen












Pieter Steenbergen


Thomas Maerschalck

Jenneken Teunis
* Dordrecht

x 26 06 1661
Dordrecht
Pieter Pieterszn Steenbergen

+ vo or 1692
Albertge/Aelbrecht/Albertijn Thomas Maerschalck
* 01 10 1640 Dordrecht
x 26 06 1661
Dordrecht
Pieternella/Petronella van Steenbergen
* 07 05 1664 Dordrecht
+ na .. 1719

   
Kwartierblad van
Ruyder of Ary/Arien Jacobs(e) de Groot


















Jacob Aryszn de Groot
* 00 00 1650 Dordrecht
+ na 05 1702
? ?


Ruyder of Ary/Arien Jacobs(e) de Groot

+ 09 10 1712 ?Dordrecht

  
Kwartierblad van
Catrina Jans (Catryna Jansje) de Swart


















Jan de Swart



Catrina Jans (Catryna Jansje) de Swart
* .. .. 1680
+ 28 06 1727 Dordrecht

    
Kwartierblad van
Cataryna Mollier (Moylers, Molerus)














Aernout Beys




Jacob Moliers (Moylers, Molleer)

Anneke Aernouts Beys
* 01 03 1622 Dordrecht
x 11 03 1657
Dordrecht
Cataryna Mollier (Moylers, Molerus)
* 08 08 1666 Dordrecht
+ 17 08 1729 Dordrecht

       
Kwartierblad van
Jan Bastiaen Kraal
Adriaan Kraal
* .. .. 1560
nn nn











Tonis Adriaensz Kraal
* .. .. 1588
nn nn





Bastijaen Kraal
* .. .. 1620 Vrijhoeve - Capelle
+ .. .. 1680 Schoonrewoerd
nn nn


Jan Bastiaen Kraal
* .. .. 1638 Meerkerk
+ .. .. 1680 Meerkerk

  
Kwartierblad van
Cornelis Cornelisz van Rooijen


















Cornelis van Rooijen



Cornelis Cornelisz van Rooijen

   
Kwartierblad van
Albertijn Claas












Claas Steehouwer






Jan Claasz Steehouwer
* Godschalks-Oord


Albertijn Claas

   
Kwartierblad van
Melis Drijver


















Gijsbert Jansen Drijver
* .. .. 1600 Waardenburg
Mechteld Evertsen
* .. .. 1602
x 25 02 1627
Waardenburg
Melis Drijver
* .. .. 1630

  
Kwartierblad van
Hendrik Hendriksen de Zeeuw


















Hendrik de Zeeuw



Hendrik Hendriksen de Zeeuw
* Gorinchem

       
Kwartierblad van
Löger Sch.Palstring




Bernd Sch.Rummeling

Catharina Elkmann, Adeling, Edeking?





x ca 1550



Berndt Sch.Rummeling

+ .. .. 1595
Christine Drunkenmoelle


x .. .. 1585
Heinrich Sch.Palstring
* .. .. 1605 Burgsteinfurt-Hollich
+ 10 05 1665
Anna Enneke Sch.Rummeling

+ 24 08 1679
x .. .. 1628
Löger Sch.Palstring
* ca 1631 Burgsteinfurt- Hollich

          
Kwartierblad van
Marie Meinikmann
Melchior Floer
* Borghorst, Nordrhein-Westfalen

Berent Meinikmann

Catharina tom Groten Osterholt
* vo or 1540 Borghorst, Nordrhein-Westfalen
+ .. .. 1606 Burgsteinfurt-Hollich





x ca 1550


Johann Floer gnt.Meinikmann
* tho Vloershus
+ Burgsteinfurt-Hollich
Marie Meinikmann

Rudolph thom Groten Osterholt
* Borghorst, Nordrhein-Westfalen
Aleke Sch.König
* Borghorst, Nordrhein-Westfalen


Roleff II Meinikmann
* vo or 1610 Burgsteinfurt
Katryne tom Groten Osterholt
* vo or 1610 Borghorst, Nordrhein-Westfalen
+ 03 08 1679 Burgsteinfurt
x .. .. 1630
Burgsteinfurt
Marie Meinikmann
* 25 11 1630 Burgsteinfurt- Hollich

   
Kwartierblad van
Fenne Wacker


















Johan Wacker

+ 19 10 1670 Burgsteinfurt-Hollich
Trine Kerkhoff

x ca 1640
Burgsteinfurt-Hollich
Fenne Wacker
* 09 10 1653 Burgsteinfurt

          
Kwartierblad van
Thrine Meinikmann
Melchior Floer
* Borghorst, Nordrhein-Westfalen

Berent Meinikmann

Catharina tom Groten Osterholt
* vo or 1540 Borghorst, Nordrhein-Westfalen
+ .. .. 1606 Burgsteinfurt-Hollich





x ca 1550


Johann Floer gnt.Meinikmann
* tho Vloershus
+ Burgsteinfurt-Hollich
Marie Meinikmann

Rudolph thom Groten Osterholt
* Borghorst, Nordrhein-Westfalen
Aleke Sch.König
* Borghorst, Nordrhein-Westfalen


Roleff II Meinikmann
* vo or 1610 Burgsteinfurt
Katryne tom Groten Osterholt
* vo or 1610 Borghorst, Nordrhein-Westfalen
+ 03 08 1679 Burgsteinfurt
x .. .. 1630
Burgsteinfurt
Thrine Meinikmann
* .. .. 1639 Burgsteinfurt-Hollich

  
Kwartierblad van
Jan ten Tije/ Thij


















Jan ten Thije tot Goor
* ca 1600 Goor
+ vo or 1659 Goor of Delden


Jan ten Tije/ Thij
* ca 1637 Goor
+ na 1683

   
Kwartierblad van
Anne/ Anna van Weleveld


















Herman Welvelt/ Weleveld

+ vo or 1667
Fenneken


Anne/ Anna van Weleveld
* 00 00 1647 Diepenheim
+ na .. 1700

  
Kwartierblad van
Mense Roelofs Muller


















Roelof Muller

+ vo or 1675


Mense Roelofs Muller
* na 1632

  
Kwartierblad van
Cornelia Berends Kolthof


















Berend Kolthof

+ 1675. .na


Cornelia Berends Kolthof
* 1645. na Delden

    
Kwartierblad van
Gerke Fokkes Hofman












Gercke Annes

+ na 1670





Focke Gerkes Hofman

+ 02 11 1705 Workum
Its Heerckes

+ vo or 1693
x .. 08 1666
Workum
Gerke Fokkes Hofman
* ca 1667 Workum
+ 16 03 1719 Workum

   
Kwartierblad van
Sybrich Sybolts


















Sybolt Cornelis

+ 25 06 1708 Workum
Fed Feiners

+ 01 02 1709 Workum

Sybrich Sybolts
* 26 05 1672 Workum
+ ca 1710 Workum

  
Kwartierblad van
Bernd Sch.Rummeling


















Lubbert Sch.Rummeling
* Burgsteinfurt-Hollich


Bernd Sch.Rummeling

   
Kwartierblad van
Catharina tom Groten Osterholt


















Rudolph tom Groten Osterholt
* vo or 1525 Borghorst, Nordrhein-Westalen
Stine?


Catharina tom Groten Osterholt
* vo or 1540 Borghorst, Nordrhein-Westfalen
+ .. .. 1606 Burgsteinfurt-Hollich